100Mbps Modules

Antaira's 100Mbps Fast Ethernet SFP fiber transceivers are compact , hot swappable, and create versatile  solutions to fit your application. 

More

10G SFP+ Modules

Antaira's  SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options that are compact, hot swappable, and flexibly extend Ethernet over fiber.

More

10G XFP Modules

Antaira's XFP fiber-optic modules allow customers to utilize an XFP 10 gigabit port on an existing piece of hardware to send either Multi-mode data up to 300M or Single-m.de data up to 80Km over a fiber-optic link.

More

Gigabit Modules

Antaira's Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules provide a flexible and cost-effective means to extend Gigabit Ethernet over multi-mode or single-mode fiber.

More